Puerto Nuevo Reserves vs Fenix Reserves Odds Comparison - Argentina Reserve League

Teams: Puerto Nuevo Reserves vs Fenix Reserves

Competition: Argentina Reserve League

Sport: Football

Region: Argentina

Starts (UTC):

Match status: Cancelled

Scheduled length: 90 minutes (when provided by the feed)

Odds

Typical 1X2 prices (averages across listed bookmakers): home ~1.26, draw ~7.01, away ~11.43.

Markets with odds data in this feed: 1X2, ah, ou.

BookmakerPuerto Nuevo ReservesDrawFenix Reserves
Bet3651.109.5017.00
Ladbrokes1.156.5012.00
Williamhill1.186.508.00
Unibet1.088.5013.00
Bwin1.156.7512.50
Betfair1.176.0011.00
Interwetten2.553.252.55
Melbet1.107.8011.70
Coral1.156.5012.00
Spreadex1.088.5013.00
Fonbet1.117.3013.00

H2H

Recent form and head-to-head for Puerto Nuevo Reserves vs Fenix Reserves (static summary for search engines).

Recent matches — Puerto Nuevo Reserves

  • 22 Sept 2026 · Sportivo Barracas Reserves — 3-2 — Puerto Nuevo Reserves
  • 17 Sept 2026 · Puerto Nuevo Reserves — 0-2 — Lujan Reserves
  • 8 Sept 2026 · CA Atlas Reserves — 0-1 — Puerto Nuevo Reserves
  • 1 Sept 2026 · Puerto Nuevo Reserves — 0-0 — Deportivo Muniz Reserves
  • 13 Aug 2026 · Puerto Nuevo Reserves — 1-3 — Deportivo Espanol Reserves
  • 4 Aug 2026 · Leandro N. Alem Reserves — 1-0 — Puerto Nuevo Reserves
  • 30 Jul 2026 · Puerto Nuevo Reserves — 4-0 — Centro Espanyol Reserves
  • 23 Jul 2026 · Deportivo Paraguayo Reserves — 1-2 — Puerto Nuevo Reserves
  • 16 Jul 2026 · JJ Urquiza Reserves — 0-1 — Puerto Nuevo Reserves
  • 2 Jul 2026 · Puerto Nuevo Reserves — 1-0 — Argentino de Rosario Reserves

Recent matches — Fenix Reserves

  • 1 Oct 2026 · Fenix Reserves — 2-6 — Sportivo Barracas Reserves
  • 22 Sept 2026 · Lujan Reserves — 3-0 — Fenix Reserves
  • 17 Sept 2026 · Fenix Reserves — 0-4 — CA Atlas Reserves
  • 10 Sept 2026 · Deportivo Muniz Reserves — 2-1 — Fenix Reserves
  • 3 Sept 2026 · Fenix Reserves — 3-4 — Juventud Unida San Miguel Reserves
  • 28 Aug 2026 · Deportivo Espanol Reserves — 0-1 — Fenix Reserves
  • 11 Aug 2026 · Fenix Reserves — 1-4 — Leandro N. Alem Reserves
  • 4 Aug 2026 · Centro Espanyol Reserves — 1-2 — Fenix Reserves
  • 30 Jul 2026 · Fenix Reserves — 4-6 — Deportivo Paraguayo Reserves
  • 23 Jul 2026 · JJ Urquiza Reserves — 3-1 — Fenix Reserves

Head to head

  • 25 Jun 2026 · Fenix Reserves — 2-5 — Puerto Nuevo Reserves

About this match

Find full betting data, predictions and analysis for the matchup Puerto Nuevo Reserves Vs Fenix Reserves as part of the Argentina Reserve League in Argentina. OddsRun lets you instantly check best odds, highest prices and market averages from top bookmakers including Unibet, Betfair, Betway, Paddy Power, 1xBet and Bwin. Full odds movement and dropping odds data reveal where market pressure appears and which lines may hold strong value. Our Match Details page tracks both pre-match and in-play odds for Puerto Nuevo Reserves Vs Fenix Reserves, providing a complete odds history showing how prices changed over time. Explore all available betting lines such as moneyline, handicaps, totals and props with real-time updates for matches played in Argentina. All bookmaker prices appear separately, allowing you to evaluate opening odds, closing line accuracy and price differences. Sure bets, notable discrepancies and sudden drops are highlighted to help you locate high-value betting situations. Early opening odds are included to help bettors find value bets before the market fully reacts. For users seeking deeper insight, OddsRun provides betting tips and predictions based on verified odds movement and market analysis. Live scores, match results and historical performance from related Argentina Reserve League games help complete your betting research. If you're studying odds movement, comparing bookmaker prices or looking for sharper lines, OddsRun provides real-time, transparent data to support better betting decisions.

Other matches in Argentina Reserve League

Football – Argentina