Standard Liege II vs Rfc Meux Odds Comparison - Belgium First Amateur Division
Teams: Standard Liege II vs Rfc Meux
Competition: Belgium First Amateur Division
Sport: Football
Region: Belgium
Starts (UTC):
Venue: Academie Robert Louis-Dreyfus, Seraing, BELGIUM
Match status: Not started
Scheduled length: 90 minutes (when provided by the feed)
Odds
Typical 1X2 prices (averages across listed bookmakers): home ~2.26, draw ~3.26, away ~2.77.
Markets with odds data in this feed: 1X2, ah, ou.
| Bookmaker | Standard Liege II | Draw | Rfc Meux |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 2.15 | 3.70 | 2.63 |
| Williamhill | 2.25 | 3.10 | 2.80 |
| Unibet | 2.28 | 3.10 | 2.80 |
| Bwin | 2.25 | 3.20 | 2.75 |
| Betfair | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.70 |
| Cloudbet | 2.20 | 3.20 | 2.80 |
| Dafabet | 2.37 | 3.30 | 2.85 |
| Marathonbet | 2.22 | 3.32 | 2.77 |
| Interwetten | 2.35 | 3.15 | 2.80 |
| 1xbet | 2.24 | 3.32 | 2.83 |
| Coral | 2.25 | 3.20 | 2.75 |
| Duelbits | 2.33 | 3.25 | 2.75 |
| Fonbet | 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.80 |
Info
Venue: Academie Robert Louis-Dreyfus
Round: 3
H2H
Recent form and head-to-head for Standard Liege II vs Rfc Meux (static summary for search engines).
Recent matches — Standard Liege II
- 30 Aug 2026 · Standard Liege II — 0-1 — Tubize
- 10 May 2026 · Standard Liege II — 1-1 — Crossing Schaerbeek
- 3 May 2026 · Sporting Charleroi U23 — 0-2 — Standard Liege II
- 25 Apr 2026 · Union Saint Gilloise II — 1-1 — Standard Liege II
- 19 Apr 2026 · Standard Liege II — 3-0 — RRC Stockay-Warfusee
- 12 Apr 2026 · Standard Liege II — 3-1 — UR Namur
- 29 Mar 2026 · Crossing Schaerbeek — 3-2 — Standard Liege II
- 22 Mar 2026 · Standard Liege II — 1-0 — Sporting Charleroi U23
- 15 Mar 2026 · UR Namur — 0-0 — Standard Liege II
- 8 Mar 2026 · RRC Stockay-Warfusee — 3-0 — Standard Liege II
Recent matches — Rfc Meux
- 29 Aug 2026 · RFC Meux — 2-1 — Union Saint Gilloise II
- 26 Aug 2026 · RAEC Mons — 0-0 — RFC Meux
- 29 Jul 2026 · Royale Union Hutoise — 3-3 — RFC Meux
- 10 May 2026 · RAEC Mons — 3-0 — RFC Meux
- 3 May 2026 · RFC Meux — 2-2 — Tubize
- 25 Apr 2026 · Excelsior Virton — 2-0 — RFC Meux
- 18 Apr 2026 · RFC Meux — 3-0 — Union Rochefortoise
- 12 Apr 2026 · RSC Habay — 1-2 — RFC Meux
- 28 Mar 2026 · RFC Meux — 3-4 — RAEC Mons
- 21 Mar 2026 · Union Rochefortoise — 0-1 — RFC Meux
Head to head
- 24 Jan 2026 · RFC Meux — 4-0 — Standard Liege II
- 26 Oct 2025 · Standard Liege II — 1-2 — RFC Meux
About this match
Discover the complete betting odds and in-depth insights for the upcoming matchup between Standard Liege Ii Vs Rfc Meux in the Belgium First Amateur Division (Belgium). Compare best odds, highest odds and average market prices from top bookmakers including DraftKings, BetMGM, FanDuel, Caesars Sportsbook and Bet365. When odds drop and sharp shifts occur, it highlights significant betting pressure that can reveal undervalued picks in this matchup. OddsRun monitors the entire pricing timeline for Standard Liege Ii Vs Rfc Meux, showcasing the opening numbers, mid-market movements, and final closing lines. You'll find all the betting lines for this football event—totals, spreads, moneyline, and props—clearly laid out and updated live. Odds from each bookmaker are clearly separated, helping you assess which operator provided the best opening and closing numbers. OddsRun is great at spotting sure bets, odds mismatches, and sudden drops that often signal profitable chances. Opening odds are provided to help you catch early value before bookmakers react to market pressure and sharp betting activity. For a deeper dive, OddsRun offers betting tips and match predictions based on odds movement, form indicators, and market reactions. Stay updated with live scores, final results, and performance insights from other Belgium First Amateur Division matches to round out your research for games in Belgium. If you're looking at how odds change, checking out differences between bookies, or monitoring sharp line movements, OddsRun provides accurate and transparent information.