Fleetwood Town vs Arsenal Odds Comparison - England Efl Cup

Teams: Fleetwood Town vs Arsenal

Competition: England Efl Cup

Sport: Football

Region: United Kingdom

Starts (UTC):

Venue: Highbury Stadium, Fleetwood, ENGLAND

Match status: Not started

Scheduled length: 90 minutes (when provided by the feed)

Odds

Typical 1X2 prices (averages across listed bookmakers): home ~22.21, draw ~10.64, away ~1.07.

Markets with odds data in this feed: 1X2, ah, ou.

BookmakerFleetwood TownDrawArsenal
Ladbrokes26.0011.001.09
Ysb8817.009.601.07
Pinnaclesports24.8312.981.08
Bwin26.0011.501.09
Sbobet14.926.951.06
1xbet28.0012.001.08
Mansion14.0010.001.05
Melbet27.0011.501.07
Coral26.0011.001.09
Spreadex19.0011.001.06
Draftkings18.0010.001.05
Duelbits23.009.801.07
Fonbet25.0011.001.09

Info

Venue: Highbury Stadium

Round: 10

H2H

Recent form and head-to-head for Fleetwood Town vs Arsenal (static summary for search engines).

Recent matches — Fleetwood Town

  • 17 Oct 2026 · Fleetwood Town — 2-0 — Rotherham
  • 10 Oct 2026 · Fleetwood Town — 1-1 — Walsall
  • 6 Oct 2026 · Fleetwood Town — 4-1 — Barnsley
  • 3 Oct 2026 · Salford City — 1-0 — Fleetwood Town
  • 26 Sept 2026 · Fleetwood Town — 1-2 — Rochdale
  • 22 Sept 2026 · Oldham — 1-0 — Fleetwood Town
  • 19 Sept 2026 · Barnet — 3-1 — Fleetwood Town
  • 16 Sept 2026 · Fleetwood Town — 1-0 — Sheff Utd
  • 12 Sept 2026 · Newport County — 1-1 — Fleetwood Town
  • 5 Sept 2026 · Fleetwood Town — 2-0 — Shrewsbury

Recent matches — Arsenal

  • 18 Oct 2026 · Nottm Forest — 0-1 — Arsenal
  • 13 Oct 2026 · Arsenal — 3-0 — Lille
  • 10 Oct 2026 · Arsenal — 2-1 — Leeds
  • 19 Sept 2026 · Brighton — 3-0 — Arsenal
  • 15 Sept 2026 · Ipswich — 2-4 — Arsenal
  • 12 Sept 2026 · Sunderland — 0-2 — Arsenal
  • 9 Sept 2026 · Napoli — 0-1 — Arsenal
  • 6 Sept 2026 · Arsenal — 2-1 — Chelsea
  • 31 Aug 2026 · Aston Villa — 0-1 — Arsenal
  • 21 Aug 2026 · Arsenal — 3-0 — Coventry

About this match

Find full betting data, predictions and analysis for the matchup Fleetwood Town Vs Arsenal as part of the England Efl Cup in United Kingdom. OddsRun lets you instantly check best odds, highest prices and market averages from top bookmakers including Unibet, Betfair, Betway, Paddy Power, 1xBet and Bwin. Each market includes detailed odds movement, dropping odds and sharp line shifts to help you identify real value bets before the game begins. You can review a full odds history for Fleetwood Town Vs Arsenal, including every pre-match and live price movement leading up to the event. All betting lines are displayed in detail, including totals, handicaps, moneyline markets and additional options commonly used in football. The page displays each bookmaker's odds independently, making it easy to compare line strength and market variations. Sure bets, notable discrepancies and sudden drops are highlighted to help you locate high-value betting situations. Early opening odds are included to help bettors find value bets before the market fully reacts. Detailed betting tips and predictions are generated from odds patterns, sharp action signals and market volatility. Live scores, match results and historical performance from related England Efl Cup games help complete your betting research. Whether you're analysing odds history, tracking dropping odds or searching for the best bookmaker prices, OddsRun delivers accurate and real-time odds comparison for smarter betting decisions.

Other matches in England Efl Cup

Football – United Kingdom