Cd Achuapa vs Champs Academy Odds Comparison - Guatemala Primera Division

Teams: Cd Achuapa vs Champs Academy

Competition: Guatemala Primera Division

Sport: Football

Region: Guatemala

Starts (UTC):

Venue: Estadio Municipal Manuel Ariza, El Progreso, GUATEMALA

Match status: Not started

Scheduled length: 90 minutes (when provided by the feed)

Odds

Typical 1X2 prices (averages across listed bookmakers): home ~1.21, draw ~5.28, away ~10.72.

Markets with odds data in this feed: 1X2, ah, ou.

BookmakerCd AchuapaDrawChamps Academy
Bet3651.254.759.50
Pinnaclesports1.175.6410.85
Unibet1.334.306.50
Betfair1.185.5011.00
Dafabet1.225.6012.00
Marathonbet1.195.2011.25
Interwetten1.225.5011.00
1xbet1.205.2012.10
Spreadex1.175.7511.00
Fonbet1.195.4012.00

Info

Venue: Estadio Municipal Manuel Ariza

Round: 18

H2H

Recent form and head-to-head for Cd Achuapa vs Champs Academy (static summary for search engines).

Recent matches — Cd Achuapa

  • 18 Oct 2026 · CSD Chiquimulilla — 2-2 — CD Achuapa
  • 11 Oct 2026 · CD Achuapa — 1-2 — CS Deportivo Sacachispas
  • 8 Oct 2026 · San Benito FC — 2-1 — CD Achuapa
  • 4 Oct 2026 · CD Achuapa — 1-0 — AFF Guatemala
  • 30 Sept 2026 · CSD Sayaxche — 1-1 — CD Achuapa
  • 27 Sept 2026 · CD Achuapa — 0-1 — Nueva Santa Rosa CDF
  • 20 Sept 2026 · CD Achuapa — 1-4 — Mictlán
  • 13 Sept 2026 · Deportivo Fraijanes — 3-0 — CD Achuapa
  • 5 Sept 2026 · Champs Academy — 0-0 — CD Achuapa
  • 30 Aug 2026 · CD Achuapa — 1-0 — CSD Chiquimulilla

Recent matches — Champs Academy

  • 17 Oct 2026 · Champs Academy — 1-3 — Deportivo Fraijanes
  • 11 Oct 2026 · Mictlán — 3-0 — Champs Academy
  • 8 Oct 2026 · CSD Chiquimulilla — 2-0 — Champs Academy
  • 4 Oct 2026 · CS Deportivo Sacachispas — 3-0 — Champs Academy
  • 1 Oct 2026 · San Benito FC — 1-1 — Champs Academy
  • 26 Sept 2026 · Champs Academy — 2-0 — AFF Guatemala
  • 20 Sept 2026 · CSD Sayaxche — 1-0 — Champs Academy
  • 12 Sept 2026 · Champs Academy — 0-1 — Nueva Santa Rosa CDF
  • 5 Sept 2026 · Champs Academy — 0-0 — CD Achuapa
  • 30 Aug 2026 · Deportivo Fraijanes — 3-1 — Champs Academy

Head to head

  • 5 Sept 2026 · Champs Academy — 0-0 — CD Achuapa

About this match

Access detailed odds and match information for Cd Achuapa Vs Champs Academy played within the Guatemala Primera Division (Guatemala). OddsRun lets you instantly check best odds, highest prices and market averages from top bookmakers including Unibet, Betfair, Betway, Paddy Power, 1xBet and Bwin. You can track odds movement and dropping odds to spot sharp action, early changes and potential value bets available before kickoff. You can review a full odds history for Cd Achuapa Vs Champs Academy, including every pre-match and live price movement leading up to the event. You can view complete betting lines for this matchup, from moneyline and spreads to totals and advanced football markets. Each bookmaker's odds are shown individually so you can compare opening prices, closing lines and overall market depth for this event. We automatically detect sure bets, mismatched lines and aggressive drops that may reveal strong value angles. Early opening odds are included to help bettors find value bets before the market fully reacts. Detailed betting tips and predictions are generated from odds patterns, sharp action signals and market volatility. You'll also find live scores, final results and performance trends from other matches connected to the Guatemala Primera Division. If you're studying odds movement, comparing bookmaker prices or looking for sharper lines, OddsRun provides real-time, transparent data to support better betting decisions.

Other matches in Guatemala Primera Division

Football – Guatemala