Aizawl Fc Xi vs Saikhamakawn Fc Odds Comparison - India Mizoram Premier League

Teams: Aizawl Fc Xi vs Saikhamakawn Fc

Competition: India Mizoram Premier League

Sport: Football

Region: India

Starts (UTC):

Venue: Rajiv Gandhi Stadium, Aizawl, INDIA

Match status: Finished

Scheduled length: 90 minutes (when provided by the feed)

Odds

Typical 1X2 prices (averages across listed bookmakers): home ~1.05, draw ~10.45, away ~20.74.

Markets with odds data in this feed: 1X2, ah, ou.

BookmakerAizawl Fc XiDrawSaikhamakawn Fc
Bet3651.0710.0015.00
Ladbrokes1.0412.0021.00
Ysb881.0611.3021.00
Williamhill1.0610.0036.00
Bwin1.099.0014.00
Betfair1.0714.0029.00
Cloudbet1.048.0016.00
Betsson1.0410.0017.00
Dafabet1.069.2022.00
Marathonbet11.7521.00
Interwetten1.0412.0026.00
Mansion1.0710.0015.00
Melbet1.0810.9016.30
Coral1.0611.0019.00
Macauslot1.017.8022.00
Spreadex1.0412.0029.00
Duelbits1.058.6019.00
Fonbet1.0710.5015.00

Stats

StatHome / valueAway / value
off_target141
dangerous_attacks9467
attacks199139
on_target52
penalties00
redcards00
corners510
substitutions33
goals20
possession6139
yellowcards1

Timeline

  • 5' - 1st Corner - Aizawl FC XI
  • 8' - 2nd Corner - Aizawl FC XI
  • 10' - 3rd Corner - Aizawl FC XI
  • 10' - Race to 3 Corners - Aizawl FC XI
  • 12' - 4th Corner - Saikhamakawn FC
  • 14' - 1st Goal - (Aizawl FC XI) -
  • 20' - 5th Corner - Aizawl FC XI
  • 39' - 6th Corner - Saikhamakawn FC
  • 39' - 7th Corner - Saikhamakawn FC
  • 43' ~ 1st Yellow Card ~ ~(Aizawl FC XI)
  • Score After First Half - 1-0
  • 48' - 8th Corner - Saikhamakawn FC
  • 48' - 9th Corner - Saikhamakawn FC
  • 48' - Race to 5 Corners - Saikhamakawn FC
  • 53' - 2nd Goal - (Aizawl FC XI) -
  • 56' - 10th Corner - Saikhamakawn FC
  • 76' - 11th Corner - Aizawl FC XI
  • 88' - 12th Corner - Saikhamakawn FC
  • 88' - Race to 7 Corners - Saikhamakawn FC
  • 90+5' - 13th Corner - Saikhamakawn FC
  • 90+5' - 14th Corner - Saikhamakawn FC
  • 90' - Race to 9 Corners - Saikhamakawn FC
  • 90+6' - 15th Corner - Saikhamakawn FC
  • Score After Full Time - 2-0

Info

Venue: Rajiv Gandhi Stadium

Round: 13

H2H

Recent form and head-to-head for Aizawl Fc Xi vs Saikhamakawn Fc (static summary for search engines).

Recent matches — Aizawl Fc Xi

  • 9 Oct 2026 · Mizoram Police FC — 1-2 — Aizawl FC XI
  • 2 Oct 2026 · Ramthar Veng FC — 0-2 — Aizawl FC XI
  • 29 Sept 2026 · Aizawl FC XI — 1-2 — Chanmari FC
  • 25 Sept 2026 · Aizawl FC XI — 1-0 — MLS FC Lawngtlai
  • 18 Sept 2026 · Dinthar FC — 0-4 — Aizawl FC XI
  • 16 Sept 2026 · Aizawl FC XI — 1-1 — Mizoram Police FC
  • 12 Sept 2026 · Chanmari FC — 2-2 — Aizawl FC XI
  • 9 Sept 2026 · Aizawl FC XI — 3-0 — Dinthar FC
  • 5 Sept 2026 · Aizawl FC XI — 5-0 — Ramthar Veng FC
  • 2 Sept 2026 · Kanan FC — 0-5 — Aizawl FC XI

Recent matches — Saikhamakawn Fc

  • 9 Oct 2026 · Chanmari FC — 7-1 — Saikhamakawn FC
  • 3 Oct 2026 · Saikhamakawn FC — 0-1 — Mizoram Police FC
  • 30 Sept 2026 · MLS FC Lawngtlai — 2-2 — Saikhamakawn FC
  • 26 Sept 2026 · Ramthar Veng FC — 0-2 — Saikhamakawn FC
  • 19 Sept 2026 · Saikhamakawn FC — 2-5 — Kanan FC
  • 16 Sept 2026 · Saikhamakawn FC — 0-1 — Chanmari FC
  • 11 Sept 2026 · Saikhamakawn FC — 2-3 — MLS FC Lawngtlai
  • 8 Sept 2026 · Kanan FC — 0-2 — Saikhamakawn FC
  • 4 Sept 2026 · Mizoram Police FC — 2-1 — Saikhamakawn FC
  • 1 Sept 2026 · Dinthar FC — 0-3 — Saikhamakawn FC

Head to head

  • 26 Aug 2026 · Saikhamakawn FC — 0-5 — Aizawl FC XI
  • 21 Oct 2025 · Saikhamakawn FC — 2-3 — Aizawl FC XI
  • 29 Aug 2025 · Aizawl FC XI — 3-3 — Saikhamakawn FC

About this match

Access detailed odds and match information for Aizawl Fc Xi Vs Saikhamakawn Fc played within the India Mizoram Premier League (India). OddsRun lets you instantly check best odds, highest prices and market averages from top bookmakers including Unibet, Betfair, Betway, Paddy Power, 1xBet and Bwin. Full odds movement and dropping odds data reveal where market pressure appears and which lines may hold strong value. Our Match Details page tracks both pre-match and in-play odds for Aizawl Fc Xi Vs Saikhamakawn Fc, providing a complete odds history showing how prices changed over time. Explore all available betting lines such as moneyline, handicaps, totals and props with real-time updates for matches played in India. All bookmaker prices appear separately, allowing you to evaluate opening odds, closing line accuracy and price differences. Sure bets, notable discrepancies and sudden drops are highlighted to help you locate high-value betting situations. Opening lines are displayed clearly so you can catch value bets before sharp action moves the numbers. We also offer betting tips and predictive insights driven by real market behaviour and odds movement trends. You'll also find live scores, final results and performance trends from other matches connected to the India Mizoram Premier League. For anyone evaluating odds history, following dropping odds or finding top bookmaker prices, OddsRun offers full real-time accuracy for stronger and more confident betting choices.

Football – India