Chivas Guadalajara W vs Necaxa W Odds Comparison - Mexico Liga MX Femenil

Teams: Chivas Guadalajara W vs Necaxa W

Competition: Mexico Liga MX Femenil

Sport: Football

Region: Mexico

Starts (UTC):

Venue: Estadio Akron, Zapopan, MEXICO

Match status: Finished

Scheduled length: 90 minutes (when provided by the feed)

Odds

Typical 1X2 prices (averages across listed bookmakers): home ~1.01, draw ~24.63, away ~64.88.

Markets with odds data in this feed: 1X2, ah, ou.

BookmakerChivas Guadalajara WDrawNecaxa W
Bet3651.0041.0067.00
Ladbrokes26.0056.00
Ysb881.0221.0051.00
Williamhill1.0221.0091.00
Unibet36.00
Bwin1.0026.0051.00
Betfair1.0141.00251.00
Betsson1.0110.5045.00
Interwetten1.0220.0030.00
1xbet1.0041.0063.00
Melbet1.0029.0045.00
Coral1.0126.0056.00
Macauslot1.017.5019.00
Spreadex1.0129.0067.00
Duelbits1.0210.7531.00
Fonbet1.0114.0096.00
Vbet1.0119.0019.00

Stats

StatHome / valueAway / value
dangerous_attacks14246
off_target262
possession5050
attacks174115
on_target162
penalties00
corners112
redcards00
goals70
substitutions54
yellowcards2

Timeline

  • 3' - 1st Goal - (Chivas Guadalajara (W)) -
  • 6' - 1st Corner - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 13' - 2nd Corner - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 14' - 3rd Corner - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 14' - Race to 3 Corners - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 15' - 2nd Goal - (Chivas Guadalajara (W)) -
  • 17' - 4th Corner - Necaxa (W)
  • 23' ~ 1st Yellow Card ~ ~(Necaxa (W))
  • 26' - 5th Corner - Necaxa (W)
  • 30' - 6th Corner - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 41' - 7th Corner - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 41' - Race to 5 Corners - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 45+3' - 3rd Goal - (Chivas Guadalajara (W)) -
  • 45+5' - 8th Corner - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • Score After First Half - 3-0
  • 53' - 9th Corner - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 53' - Race to 7 Corners - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 53' - 4th Goal - (Chivas Guadalajara (W)) -
  • 63' - 10th Corner - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 70' ~ 2nd Yellow Card ~ ~(Necaxa (W))
  • 74' - 11th Corner - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 74' - Race to 9 Corners - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 82' - 5th Goal - (Chivas Guadalajara (W)) -
  • 86' - 12th Corner - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 89' - 13th Corner - Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 89' - 6th Goal - (Chivas Guadalajara (W)) -
  • 90+2' - 7th Goal - (Chivas Guadalajara (W)) -
  • Score After Full Time - 7-0

Info

Venue: Estadio Akron

Round: 11

H2H

Recent form and head-to-head for Chivas Guadalajara W vs Necaxa W (static summary for search engines).

Recent matches — Chivas Guadalajara W

  • 17 Oct 2026 · Dallas Trinity (W) — 3-2 — Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 4 Oct 2026 · Chivas Guadalajara (W) — 1-0 — Juarez FC (W)
  • 26 Sept 2026 · Cruz Azul (W) — 0-1 — Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 19 Sept 2026 · Tijuana (W) — 0-2 — Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 12 Sept 2026 · Chivas Guadalajara (W) — 2-3 — Monterrey (W)
  • 5 Sept 2026 · Atlas (W) — 0-4 — Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 30 Aug 2026 · Chivas Guadalajara (W) — 0-2 — Unam Pumas (W)
  • 23 Aug 2026 · Pachuca (W) — 3-1 — Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 16 Aug 2026 · Chivas Guadalajara (W) — 3-1 — Atletico San Luis (W)
  • 9 Aug 2026 · Puebla (W) — 1-4 — Chivas Guadalajara (W)

Recent matches — Necaxa W

  • 4 Oct 2026 · Necaxa (W) — 0-2 — Cruz Azul (W)
  • 29 Sept 2026 · Necaxa (W) — 0-4 — Toluca (W)
  • 19 Sept 2026 · Monterrey (W) — 10-0 — Necaxa (W)
  • 13 Sept 2026 · Juarez FC (W) — 1-0 — Necaxa (W)
  • 5 Sept 2026 · Necaxa (W) — 0-2 — Atletico San Luis (W)
  • 30 Aug 2026 · Puebla (W) — 4-1 — Necaxa (W)
  • 24 Aug 2026 · Necaxa (W) — 0-7 — Club America (W)
  • 16 Aug 2026 · Tijuana (W) — 5-1 — Necaxa (W)
  • 9 Aug 2026 · Necaxa (W) — 1-2 — Unam Pumas (W)
  • 3 Aug 2026 · Atlante (W) — 1-0 — Necaxa (W)

Head to head

  • 6 Feb 2026 · Necaxa (W) — 0-2 — Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 31 Oct 2025 · Chivas Guadalajara (W) — 4-0 — Necaxa (W)
  • 6 Jan 2025 · Necaxa (W) — 0-3 — Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 8 Sept 2024 · Chivas Guadalajara (W) — 3-1 — Necaxa (W)
  • 5 Mar 2024 · Chivas Guadalajara (W) — 4-0 — Necaxa (W)
  • 13 Aug 2023 · Necaxa (W) — 0-3 — Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 16 Jan 2023 · Necaxa (W) — 1-4 — Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 17 Jul 2022 · Chivas Guadalajara (W) — 3-0 — Necaxa (W)
  • 28 Jan 2022 · Necaxa (W) — 0-3 — Chivas Guadalajara (W)
  • 15 Aug 2021 · Chivas Guadalajara (W) — 6-0 — Necaxa (W)

About this match

Get access to all the match data, predictions, and betting details for Chivas Guadalajara W Vs Necaxa W as part of the Mexico Liga MX Femenil in Mexico. OddsRun provides direct comparison of highest odds and best lines from operators such as Betfair, 1xBet, Betway, Unibet and William Hill. Tracking the detailed movement of odds shows where the early money is going and which lines might present strong value opportunities. You can take a look at the full odds history for this matchup, including every fluctuation before and during the event. Dive into the world of betting with real-time updates on moneyline, handicap, totals, and other football-specific lines for matches happening in Mexico. Odds from each bookmaker are clearly separated, helping you assess which operator provided the best opening and closing numbers. Sure bets and notable discrepancies are showcased to assist bettors in identifying favorable market imbalances. You can check out early opening lines to snag value bets before odds change due to news or market shifts. You can also find betting tips derived from verified odds patterns and sharp-money signals from past football matchups. Stay updated with live scores, final results, and performance insights from other Mexico Liga MX Femenil matches to round out your research for games in Mexico. Whether you're diving into odds history, keeping an eye on shifting odds, or comparing odds from different bookmakers, OddsRun offers real-time data to help you make smarter betting choices.

Football – Mexico